2018 Cerritos College Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Ht. Year High School
Cali Aguirre full bio Cali Aguirre     Frosh  
Nanati Alailefaleula full bio Nanati Alailefaleula Throws 5-10 Frosh Long Beach Millikan
Mystasia Alexander full bio Mystasia Alexander     Soph  
Stephanie Anguiano full bio Stephanie Anguiano Hurdles 5-0 Soph El Rancho
Michaela Banyi full bio Michaela Banyi Heptathlon 6-0 Soph Valencia
Monica Bautista full bio Monica Bautista Hurdles, Relays 5-4 Frosh El Rancho
Amani Briggs full bio Amani Briggs Heptathlon 5-11 Soph Lakewood
Maliajah Davis full bio Maliajah Davis Sprints 5-7 Frosh King-Drew
Alejandra De La O full bio Alejandra De La O Distance 5-3 Frosh Norwalk
Monica Enriquez full bio Monica Enriquez Distance 5-4 Frosh Norwalk
Tierra Frazier full bio Tierra Frazier Sprints 5-1 Frosh Long Beach Poly
Emily Gamboa full bio Emily Gamboa Throws 5-10 Frosh El Rancho
Tiffany Gilmore full bio Tiffany Gilmore   5-11 Soph Centennial/Fresno State University
Rebecca Harris full bio Rebecca Harris 800, 1500, Relays 5-7 Soph Buena Park
Amber Hart full bio Amber Hart Throws 5-5 Soph Narbonne
Grecia Huerta full bio Grecia Huerta Sprints 5-4 Soph San Marcos
Kymberlynn Jackson full bio Kymberlynn Jackson Sprints, Heptathlon 5-4 Soph University Prep
Imani Jones full bio Imani Jones Sprints, Jumps, Relays 5-10 Frosh Mater Dei
Lauren Jones full bio Lauren Jones 800, 1500 5-3 Soph Long Beach Poly/Long Beach City
Keirra King full bio Keirra King Sprints 5-2 Frosh Long Beach Wilson
Isabella Kress full bio Isabella Kress Throws 5-4 Soph Ventura
Debora Lopez-Guzman full bio Debora Lopez-Guzman Distance 5-5 Frosh Gahr
Adrianna Martinez full bio Adrianna Martinez Pole Vault 5-3 Soph California
Gabrielle Mendoza full bio Gabrielle Mendoza Distance, Steeplechase 5-3 Soph Schurr
Jelani Minix full bio Jelani Minix High Jump, Triple Jump 5-3 Soph Carson
Sicily Moore full bio Sicily Moore Sprints, Relays 5-2 Frosh Downey
Glenn Nance full bio Glenn Nance     Frosh  
Shemaiah Odom full bio Shemaiah Odom     Frosh  
Clarissa Orna full bio Clarissa Orna Sprints, Pole Vault 5-7 Frosh Fountain Valley
Kenya Owens full bio Kenya Owens Sprints, Jumps, Relays 5-6 Frosh Centennial
Davina Pham full bio Davina Pham Heptathlon 5-5 Soph Fountain Valley
Nicole Ramirez full bio Nicole Ramirez Throws 5-4 Soph Warren/Long Beach City
Tanya Reyes full bio Tanya Reyes     Frosh  
Darlena Robinson full bio Darlena Robinson Heptathlon, Hurdles 5-8 Frosh Schurr
Tyler Simpson full bio Tyler Simpson Sprints, Relays 5-3 Soph Dominguez
Stacy Tope full bio Stacy Tope     Frosh  
Mikaiella Vargas full bio Mikaiella Vargas Heptathlon 5-7 Frosh El Rancho
Ashli Wilbourne-Hamer full bio Ashli Wilbourne-Hamer Hurdles 5-2 Frosh Dorsey
Latheria Woods full bio Latheria Woods Sprints, Jumps 5-1 Frosh Bellflower